DBS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01451043

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS MANAGEMENT PLC 02 Aug 1995 - 10 Mar 2003
DBS MANAGEMENT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 Sep 1979 - 02 Aug 1995