AAH TWENTY EIGHT LIMITED

Company number 01450895

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAPPHIRE PRIMARY CARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 May 2003 - 07 Oct 2003
GEHE HCS LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 07 May 2003
A.P. STRATTON LIMITED 27 Sep 1979 - 24 Jan 2002