KENSINGTON PARK SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 01448840

Registered office address
59 Queen's Gate, South Kensington, London, United Kingdom, SW7 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2021
due by 17 November 2021

Last statement dated 3 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LANSDOWNE TUTORS LIMITED 17 Sep 1979 - 11 Sep 2017