Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAKER COATING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01448795

Registered office address
Unit 5 Oak Business Units, Thorverton Road, Exeter, EX2 8FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRYGOLD LIMITED 17 Sep 1979 - 31 Dec 1979