BELSTAFF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01447390

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
VECTAGATE LIMITED 07 Sep 1979 - 31 Dec 1979