HARP LIMITED

Company number 01444398

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farrington Street, London, EC2A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARP LAGER LIMITED 03 Oct 1983 - 01 Jul 1985
TAVISQUARE LIMITED 17 Aug 1979 - 03 Oct 1983