Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICENI ANGLIA LIMITED

Company number 01444245

Registered office address
Southrepps Hall Farm, Southrepps, Norwich, NR11 8TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2024
due by 16 March 2024

Last statement dated 2 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
NOLSHIRE LIMITED 16 Aug 1979 - 31 Dec 1979