Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELASTIC TRIMS LIMITED

Company number 01441549

Registered office address
6th Floor, Manfield House, 1 Southampton Street, London, England, WC2R 0LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELASTIC TRIMS (COALVILLE) LIMITED 02 Aug 1979 - 17 Jul 1996