GODSELL ASTLEY & PEARCE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01438662

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GODSELL HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Jan 1980 - 02 Jan 1991
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 154) LIMITED 20 Jul 1979 - 14 Jan 1980