TARGET INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company number 01438491

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARGET INDUSTRIAL FACTORS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980
CHESSWIND ENGINEERING LIMITED 19 Jul 1979 - 31 Dec 1979