ADR FINANCIAL SERVICES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 01438436

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALR FINANCIAL SERVICES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 23 Dec 1992 - 01 Nov 1994
IND COOPE-EAST MIDLANDS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 23 Dec 1992
NOMFIELD LIMITED 19 Jul 1979 - 31 Dec 1981