Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVANTS FELLOWSHIP INTERNATIONAL

Company number 01437414

Registered office address
34 Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, England, HG1 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 July 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2024
due by 28 May 2024

Last statement dated 14 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IN CONTACT LIMITED 16 Jul 1979 - 14 May 1996