CHRYSALIS TELEVISION MOBILES LIMITED

Company number 01437120

Registered office address
The Chrysalis Building, Bramley Road, London, W10 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
RECORDING AND PRODUCTION SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jul 1979 - 08 Feb 1989