HUNT AND CO. (SILVER HILL) LIMITED

Company number 01435129

Registered office address
King Edward Business Park, 90-92 King Edward Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England, CV11 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYGRANGE LIMITED 05 Jul 1979 - 31 Dec 1979