MEDIGUARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01434984

Registered office address
Riverbank Meadows Business Park, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, GU17 9AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADEMY CLEANING SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 05 Jul 1979 - 21 Mar 1984