L. C. H. CHAPMAN (WHITESTONE) LIMITED

Company number 01434136

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A. & J. LLOYD (WHITESTONES) LIMITED 02 Jul 1979 - 31 Dec 1981
L. C. H. CHAPMAN (WHITESTONE) LIMITED 02 Jul 1979 - 31 Dec 1981