KING MINES LIMITED

Company number 01434129

Registered office address
Capswood 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARECROWN LIMITED 02 Jul 1979 - 09 Mar 1994