Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIVERMEAD COURT LIMITED

Company number 01432634

Registered office address
Estate Manager's Office, Rivermead Court, Ranelagh Gardens, London, United Kingdom, SW6 3SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2022
due by 24 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
WATLING FOURTEEN LIMITED 25 Jun 1979 - 31 Dec 1979