FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE HOSPITALS LIMITED

Company number 01431836

Registered office address
11-19 Lisson Grove, London, NW1 6SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTER MEDICAL OF ENGLAND LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 30 Jun 2000
PARGOLD LIMITED 21 Jun 1979 - 31 Dec 1979