CWAE LIMITED

Company number 01428938

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey Gu31lr
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEOFFREY ROBERTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 13 Jun 1979 - 16 Feb 2010