PALL MALL AND WOODCOTE PARK CLUBHOUSES LIMITED

Company number 01424400

Registered office address
Royal Automobile Club, 89-91 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAC CLUBHOUSES LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 07 Jul 1998
R.A.C. PALL MALL CLUBHOUSE LIMITED 31 May 1979 - 20 Jan 1998