Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAC MOTORING SERVICES

Company number 01424399

Registered office address
Rac House, Brockhurst Crescent, Walsall, WS5 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
31 May 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R.A.C. MOTORING SERVICES 31 May 1979 - 08 Jun 2011