TRIDON EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 01423606

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISTER U.K. LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 22 May 2000