ACORN NURSERY SCHOOLS LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01422949

Registered office address
95 Lancaster Road, London, W11 1QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUSHBOND LIMITED 24 May 1979 - 29 Mar 1983