WALLSIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01418843

Registered office address
Warranty House, Savile Street East, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S4 7UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FRISKART LIMITED 10 May 1979 - 31 Dec 1980