FIM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01418579

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, England, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORESTRY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 May 1979 - 15 Aug 1991