HILLESDEN SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 01418063

Registered office address
First Floor Plaza One, Ironmasters Way, Telford, England, TF3 4NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FACCENDA LEASING LIMITED 08 May 1979 - 31 Dec 1980