GEORGE PHILIP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01416732

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERANGE LIMITED 23 Feb 1979 - 31 Dec 1979