Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEMPLE FIELDS 510

Company number 01415496

Registered office address
Yule Catto Building, Temple Fields, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 February 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNILOCK OFFICE SCREENS LIMITED 21 Oct 1992 - 08 Jun 2001
UNILOCK SCREENS LIMITED 22 Jul 1991 - 21 Oct 1992
COMPACTOM CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 22 Jul 1991
SETSEWIN LIMITED 16 Feb 1979 - 31 Dec 1979