V & O RICHMOND LIMITED

Company number 01414036

Registered office address
7 Jardine House, Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, England, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
V & O PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 08 Feb 1979 - 15 Dec 2003