MAURI PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01413180

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLEEVEMEAD LIMITED 06 Feb 1979 - 31 Dec 1980