CRUMLIN MANUFACTURING LTD

Company number 01409661

Registered office address
ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
METPOST LIMITED 11 Jan 2002 - 13 Jul 2007
EXPAMET FINANCE LIMITED 16 Jan 1979 - 11 Jan 2002