Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRTEC FILTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01407543

Registered office address
Manor House, Manor Street, St. Helens, Merseyside, WA9 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TENPOINT LIMITED 03 Jan 1979 - 18 Jun 2019