CONTIM HAYES LIMITED

Company number 01407270

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTIM MOTORS (HILLINGDON) LIMITED 02 Jan 1979 - 23 Mar 1989