Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECURE HOMES SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01404439

Registered office address
One Arleston Way, Solihull, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHREGIS LIMITED 08 Dec 1978 - 02 Apr 1985