LLOYDS BANK FINANCIAL SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01397437

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK U.K. MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Nov 1978 - 04 Feb 1988