GOODWIN'S MINI SKIPS LIMITED

Company number 01397091

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODWIN (BAKERS) LIMITED 31 Oct 1978 - 28 Jan 1985