Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01395915

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRITCHARD SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 1986 - 16 Aug 1988
PROVINCIAL CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 25 Oct 1978 - 19 Nov 1986