AAH TWENTY ONE LIMITED

Company number 01395197

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURE'S STORE LIMITED 20 Oct 1978 - 10 Aug 1998