HARP LAGER COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01394658

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1597 - Manufacture of malt
Previous company names
Name Period
HARP LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 01 Jul 1985
STRIKEGABLE LIMITED 17 Oct 1978 - 31 Dec 1979