BOURNVILLE M.O.T. CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 01393817

Registered office address
'Wilmar', Bourneville Rd, Blaina, Gwent, NP3 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOURNVILLE CAR SALES LIMITED 12 Oct 1978 - 10 May 2000