HOSEASONS COTTAGES LIMITED

Company number 01393282

Registered office address
The Triangle, 4th Floor, The Triangle, 5-17 Hammersmith Grove, London, England, W6 0LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDAL GREENPARKS UK LIMITED 30 Oct 2018 - 03 Nov 2020
INDIVIDUAL TRAVELLERS COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 27 Aug 1985 - 30 Oct 2018
BRIMBLECOMBE INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 27 Aug 1985
CANEMEAD LIMITED 10 Oct 1978 - 31 Dec 1978