WILLIAM SINCLAIR HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 01392876

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUIPGRANGE LIMITED 06 Oct 1978 - 31 Dec 1978