SECURIGUARD SERVICES (EASTERN) LIMITED

Company number 01390632

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURIGUARD SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 13 Mar 1986 - 14 Aug 1989
MERIT SECURITY EQUIPMENT LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 13 Mar 1986
SEBOW INTEGRATED SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SYSTEMS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980
KERLEAN LIMITED 25 Sep 1978 - 31 Dec 1979