SANDCO 1184 LIMITED

Company number 01389885

Registered office address
Ford Depositories, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 2HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOULTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Sep 1978 - 08 Aug 2018