DRAGONS (GATWICK) LIMITED

Company number 01387912

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
COPTHORNE SQUASH CLUB LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 13 Jul 1998
FROLIC LIMITED 11 Sep 1978 - 31 Dec 1979