GENSTAR INSTANT SPACE EUROPE

Company number 01387250

Registered office address
Webber House, 26-28 Market Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 September 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6312 - Storage & warehousing
  • 7134 - Rent other machinery & equip
Previous company names
Name Period
ERIKO CONTAINERS LIMITED 03 May 1985 - 18 Sep 1992
ERIKO CONTAINER AND TRAILER SUPPLIES LIMITED 05 Sep 1978 - 03 May 1985