J. GURNEY & T. REID (HASLEMERE) LIMITED

Company number 01382308

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PANCROFT LIMITED 04 Aug 1978 - 31 Dec 1978