Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LLOYDS AVENUE CATERING LIMITED

Company number 01378019

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2023
due by 4 December 2023

Last statement dated 20 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLOW OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jul 1978 - 31 Dec 1981