Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWQUAY HOLIDAY PARKS LIMITED

Company number 01377027

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Gosforth Park Way, Gosforth Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE PARKLAND WEST LIMITED 04 Jul 1978 - 29 Oct 1990